Lliga Autonòmica Infantil

grup 1

Final a 8

  • València CF
  • Elx CF
  • Ciutat de Xàtiva
  • CD Castelló

Descensos

  • Atlético Benidorm A
  • Colegio Salgui A
  • CF Torre Levante A

grup 2

Final a 8

  • Vila-real CF
  • Llevant UD
  • Fundació Valencia CF

Descensos

  • Sedavi CF A
  • CD Pablo Iglesias A
  • CD San Marcelino A

Lliga Preferent Infantil

grup 1

Play-off

  • Primer Toc CF A

Descensos

  • Benicarló BF A
  • CD Onda A
  • CD Almazora A

grup 2

Ascens

  • Inter San José A

Descensos

  • Colegio Salgui B (arrossegament)
  • Paterna CF A
  • Avant Aldaia A
  • UD Betera A

grup 3

Ascens

  • Torrent CF A

Descensos

  • CD Monte Sion A
  • Silla CF A
  • UD Quart de Poblet A

grup 4

Play-off

  • UD Carcaixent A

Descensos

  • CF Cullera A
  • CD Conde A

grup 5

Ascens

  • CD Alcoyano A

Descensos

  • Atlético Benidorm B (arrossegament)
  • CF Alfàs del Pi A
  • CD Malilla A

grup 6

Ascens

  • Kelme CF A

Descensos

  • Hèrcules CF B
  • ELIMINAR. San Gabriel “A”
  • Peña Madridista A

Primera Regional Infantil

grup 1

Ascensos

  • UE Vinaròs A

Descensos

  • CD Almassora B
  • CD L’Alcora A

grup 2

Ascensos

  • CF Canet A

Descensos

  • CD Drac A
  • CD Onda C

grup 3

Ascensos

  • UD Marítimo-Cabanyal

Descensos

UD Puzol

CF Torre Llevant C

grup 4

Ascensos

  • Lliria UD A

Descensos

  • San Antonio Benageber A
  • Juventud Barrio Cristo A

grup 5

Ascensos

  • CD Buñol A

Descensos

  • Avant Aldaia B
  • Joventut Xiva A

grup 6

Ascensos

  • Inter San José D

Descensos

  • CD Zafranar A
  • CD Malilla B

grup 7

Ascensos

  • Torrent CF B

Descensos

  • CF Miramar A
  • CDB Massanassa A

grup 8

Ascensos

  • CF CC Alcoi A

Descensos

  • Canals Promesas CFA
  • UE L’Alcudia A

grup 9

Ascensos

  • CE EMF Pedreguer A

Descensos

  • Villajoyosa CF A
  • Jove Español S. Vicente C

grup 10

Ascensos

  • Club Costa City C

Descensos

  • Kelme CF C
  • SCD San Blas A

grup 11

Ascensos

  • Fair Play Villena A

Descensos

  • Gimnastic S.Vicent CF B
  • Jove Español S. Vicente B

grup 12

Ascensos

  • Crevillente Deportivo A

Descensos

  • Elda Unión CF D
  • CF Celtic Elche B

Segona Regional Infantil

grup 1

Ascensos

  • CF Rafalalafena

grup 2

Ascensos

  • UE Ripollès

grup 3

Ascensos

  • Joventut Almassora CF A

grup 4

Ascensos

  • Football Pro Burriana

grup 5

Ascensos

  • CE Vila d’Onda A